TRAKYAKENT / MECLİS ÜYELERİ
  MECLİS ÜYELERİ
1-      
AHMETBEY BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA ALTINTAŞ
AHMET DEMİR AKDENİZ
ŞERİF SERBEST
2-
ALPULLU BELEDİYESİ
ERHAN CEYLAN
ŞERİF SEVİM
EGEMEN ECE
3-
BABAESKİ BELEDİYESİ
ABDULLAH HACI
AYDIN BATAK
FEVZİ ŞENOL
4-
BEYENDİK BELEDİYESİ
MUHAMMET ÖRNEK
ÖMER DİBEKLİ
SEDAT BİLİCİ
5-
B.ÇEKMECE BELEDİYESİ
HASAN AKGÜN
COŞKUN TANIŞ
ÖNDER YÜKSEL ERYİĞİT
6-
B.KARIŞTIRAN BELEDİYESİ
ERTUĞRUL ÇAMLICA
ERHAN PEKKAN
İSMAİL DÖNMEZ
7-
B.MANDIRA BELEDİYESİ
ERSAN ÇÖLGEÇEN
SİNAN AKAY
KANER ALBAYRAK
8-
ÇAKILLI BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET BAYRAM
HARUN SERT HASAN ÇAVDAR
9-
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ
VAHAP AKAY
SERDAR ÜRKMEZ DİLEK KÖKSAL
10-   
ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ
AHMET SARIKURT
ENGİN AKIN
GÜNER ÇETİN
11-
DEMİRKÖY BELEDİYESİ
RECEP GÜN
EYÜP SULTAN ŞENAY
MUAMMER PATAN
12-
ECEABAT BELEDİYESİ
SAİM ZİLELİ
GÖKHAN TARKAN KARAMAN
NAİL BAHŞİ
13-
EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ
RECEP GÜRKAN
NECAMETTİN ATTAY
ERGUN DÖNMEZ
14-
ERGENE BELEDİYESİ
RASİM YÜKSEL
NAZLI GÜNEŞ
MERDİN CANTAŞ
15-
ESETÇE BELEDİYESİ
CEMAL DENİZ
MURAT GÖKSEL
ERGİN GÜLTAN
16-
EVRENSEKİZ BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA NALBANT
SADİ ERGÜL
ESAT DUYMUŞ
17-
GELİBOLU BELEDİYESİ
M. MUSTAFA ÖZACAR
ARİF ÇAN
SERCAN BAŞOĞLU
18-
HAYRABOLU BELEDİYESİ
OSMAN İNAN
OĞUZ ÇAKMAK
BİROL IŞILDAR
19-
HAVSA BELEDİYESİ
AYDIN BALKAN
COŞKUN GÜLER
HASAN ÖZEN
20-
İĞNEADA BELEDİYESİ
TAHİR IŞIK
RECEP UĞURLU
MESUT AYDIN
21-
KAVAKKÖY BELEDİYESİ
NECATİ KOPÇA
ERHAN AKYEL
ERTAN AKINCI
22-
KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ
GÜREL KOŞDEMİR
NEJDET PULAT
MECİT GÖNTÜRK
23-
KAPAKLI BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA ÇETİN
FEYZULLAH YORULMAZ
VEYSEL GÜVEN
24-
KAYNARCA BELEDİYESİ
SERDAR TÜRKER
NEŞE ÇEVİKBAŞ
BURHANETTİN EĞİN
25-
KEŞAN BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA HELVACIOĞLU
İBRAHİM DİNÇ
ERHAN ENGİN
26-
KIRKLARELİ BELEDİYESİ
M. SİYAM KESİMOĞLU
HASAN BAYKAL
SUALP ALDÜZ
27-
KIYIKÖY BELEDİYESİ
ENDER SEVİNÇ
TERCAN YATKIN
HAMDİ İPEK
28-
KOFÇAZ BELEDİYESİ
ZİYA KARATAŞ
ZAFER ESER
FAHRETTİN SÜTÇÜ
29-
LÜLEBURGAZ BELEDİYESİ
MURAT GERENLİ
HALİME GÜLCAN AYIŞIĞI
AHMET EREN GÜRTEKİN
30-
MALKARA BELEDİYESİ
ULAŞ YURDAKUL
MUSTAFA ÖZER
RECAİ ÖRS
31-
M.EREĞLİSİ BELEDİYESİ
HİKMET ATA
BAHATTİN ÇAVDAR
GÜVEN ÇİMEN
32-
MERİÇ BELEDİYESİ
EROL DÜBEK
ÜNAL İNCE
HASAN KARACA
33-
MURATLI BELEDİYESİ
NEBİ TEPE
SEMİH KESKİN
TAMER YARGI
34-
PEHLİVANKÖY BELEDİYESİ
HÜSEYİN AÇIKEL
YUSUF ERKAN
HÜSEYİN ENGİN KIZILTOPRAK
35-
PINARHİSAR BELEDİYESİ
İHSAN TALAY
BURCU DİNÇER GÜRBÜZ
YUSUF GEZER
36-
SARAY BELEDİYESİ
ÖZGEN ERKİŞ
ALİ GÜRSU ERGENE
YENER DURSUN
37-
SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ
CÜNEYT YÜKSEL
ALİ RIZA ETİ
SABRİ ÇINAR
38-
ŞARKÖY BELEDİYESİ
ALPAY VAR
AHMET YALÇIN BAŞER
YASEMİN ÇAVUŞOĞLU
39-
TEKİRDAĞ BŞ. BELEDİYESİ
KADİR ALBAYRAK
LEVENT KÖKSALAN
ERHAN BAŞTAK
40-
VİZE BELEDİYESİ
ERCAN ÖZALP
CENGİZ ARDA
BİRCAN ER
41-
YENİMUHACİR BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA TÜRKER
ABDULLAH BAYAZIT
AHMET HALAVURT